Struttura

Nominativo Coordinamento
Carlomagno Marco FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Crispino Lauro FLP PCM
Aliberti Luigi Mario FLP SCUOLA
Cefalo Roberto FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Patricelli Vincenzo FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Pittelli Giancarlo FLP DIFESA
Sperandini Roberto FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI

 

Nominativo Coordinamento
Aliberti Luigi Mario FLP SCUOLA
Attardi Patrizia FLP PCM
Baldari Pasquale FLP DIFESA
Bisogni Maria Pia FLP DIFESA
Caiazza Marco FLP MIT
Camarca Maria Antonia FLP SCUOLA
Carlomagno Marco FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Cefalo Roberto FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Cerenzia Carmelo FLP SCUOLA
Cesaretti Federico FLP DIFESA
Ciccarella Alessio FLP AFFARI ESTERI
Cocozzello Paolo FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Crasta Amelia FLP SCUOLA – DIRIGENZA
Crispino Lauro FLP PCM
De Filippo Giacomo FLP SCUOLA
De Sabato Giuseppe FLP SCUOLA
De Venere Antonio FLP PCM
Del Bono Carla FLP EPNE
Di Martino Michele FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Fioriti Donato FASI
Giuliano Michele FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Guarino Anna Maria FLP BAC
Izzo Elena FLP SANITA’
Macchia Maria Iolanda FLP PCM
Manferoce Delia FLP FUNZIONI LOCALI
Mantova Antonio FLP SCUOLA
Mataluna Carlo FLP SCUOLA
Mazzola Sandro FLP RICERCA
Montalbetti Dario FLP INTERNO
Mupo Vincenzo FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Nardone Pasquale FLP PENSIONATI
Nasone Antonino FLP GIUSTIZIA
Nicita Rosario FLP UNIVERSITA’
Patricelli Vincenzo FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Piazza Piero FLP GIUSTIZIA
Piccoli Angelo FLP LAVORO
Pittelli Giancarlo FLP DIFESA
Proietti Pasquale FLP SICUREZZA E TRASPORTI
Puleio Domenico FLP INTERNO
Rivelli Mauro FLP PCM
Scorretti Sabrina FLP EPNE
Selvi Anna FLP BAC
Sperandini Roberto FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Tricarico Bartolomeo FLP ENTI REGIONE ATAA
Vavallo Rocco FLP SANITA’
Vetrone Giuseppe FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI

 

Nominativo Coordinamento
Blasa Lenardo FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI
Di GrazIa Elio FLP DIFESA
Santella Maurizio FLP LAVORO
Tolli Tiziana FLP PCM
Vetere Antonio FLP ECOFIN – AGENZIE FISCALI